Horario Atención a Familias

HORARIO ATENCIÓN A FAMILIAS DEL PROFESORADO DEL CENTRO

CURSO 2019 / 2020

 

Alfaro Peinado, Mª del Sol  --  INGLÉS  --  Miércoles 11:30 – 12:25

Calero López, Yolanda  --  FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA  --  Lunes 10:35 – 11:30

Carralero López, María  --  CULTURA CLÁSICA  --  Viernes 9:25 – 10:20

Conesa Tomás,  Mª Helena  --  DIBUJO  --  Jueves 10:35 – 11:30

Culebras Algarra,  Genoveva  --  BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA  --  Miércoles 10:35 – 11:30

Díaz Girón, Ana Mª  --  ECONOMÍA  --  Martes 10:35 – 11:30

Escribano Ortega, Antonio  --  MÚSICA  --  Lunes 10:35 – 11:30

Escrivá Belmonte, Marina  --  LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA  --  Jueves 9:25 – 10:20

Fernández Rojo, Mª Luz  --  FRANCÉS  --  Martes 10:35 – 11:30

García Duro,  Juan Luis  --  EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA  --  Jueves 9:25 – 10:20

García Ibáñez, José  --  FILOSOFÍA  --  Miércoles 10:35 – 11:30

García Sánchez, Antonio  --  GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA  --  Viernes 12:40 – 13:35

González de Mendoza de la Fuente, Mª Teresa  --  EDUCACIÓN ESPECIAL, PEDAGOGÍA TERAPÉUTICA  --  Martes 9:25 – 10:20

López Cervera, Marta  --  INGLÉS  --  Jueves 11:30 – 12:25

López Saiz, María  --  LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA  --  Lunes 10:35 – 11:30

Lucas González,  Gabriel  --  TECNOLOGIA  --  Martes 10:35 – 11:30

Marcos Bautista,  Mª Dolores  --  BIOLOGIA Y GEOLOGIA  --  Miércoles 11:30 – 12:25

Martín Marín,  Antonia  --  APOYO AL AREA DE CIENCIAS O TECNOLOGIA  --  Lunes 12:40 – 13:35

Martínez Padilla,  Alejandro  --  TECNOLOGIA  --  Lunes 9:25 – 10:20

Moya Tolosa, Mª Rosario  --  INGLÉS  --  Jueves 10:35 – 11:30

Navarro Martínez, Mª Teresa  --  BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA  --  Jueves 11:30 – 12:25

Navarro Pinedo, Mª Aránzazu  --  MATEMÁTICAS  --  Martes 10:35 – 11:30

Pérez Solera,  Mª Esperanza  --  GEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA  --  Miércoles 12:40 – 13:35

Rabadán Palomero,  Patricia  --  MATEMÁTICAS  --  Lunes 12:40 – 13:35 

Ribero Ruiz,  Sandra  --  ORIENTACIÓN EDUCATIVA  --  Martes 10:35 – 11:30

Sequí Moya,  Mª José  --  DIBUJO  --  Miércoles 10:35 – 11:30

Tejedor Pardo,  Marta  --  TECNOLOGÍA  --  Viernes 9:25 – 10:20

Uribes López,  José Ignacio  --  RELIGION  --  Viernes 10:35 – 11:30

Valero Serrano, Javier  --  LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA  --  Miércoles 11:30 – 12:25

Vega Carnicero,  José Luis  --  MATEMÁTICAS  --  Lunes 12:40 – 13:35

Viñuelas Carballo, Celia  --  MATEMÁTICAS  --  Miércoles 9:25 – 10:20

Última modificación: 20/01/2020 - 17:10